Elizabeth Afford, 1650 CE

Name
Elizabeth /Afford/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism March 28, 1650 CE 35 (aged 0 days)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 22, 1638 CEOundle, Northamptonshire, England
9 years
elder brother
1647 CE
Birth: April 11, 1647 CE 32England
Death:
-7 years
elder brother
-4 months
elder brother
1638 CE
Baptism: September 2, 1638 CE 23England
Death:
2 years
elder brother
9 years
herself
1650 CE
Baptism: March 28, 1650 CE 35England
Death:
Father’s family with Ursula Hull
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1642 CEOundle, Northamptonshire, England