Walter Ernest Cross,

Name
Walter Ernest /Cross/
Given names
Walter Ernest
Surname
Cross
Type
birth name
MarriageGrace Mary Miller AffordView this family
between July 1901 and September 1901
Death

Family with Grace Mary Miller Afford
himself
wife
1876
Birth: between July 1876 and September 1876 48 44England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1901 and September 1901Oxford, Oxfordshire, England