Frederick Phillips,

Name
Frederick /Phillips/
Given names
Frederick
Surname
Phillips
Type
birth name
MarriageJulia Elizabeth AffordView this family
between October 1913 and December 1913
Death

Family with Julia Elizabeth Afford
himself
wife
1888
Birth: January 20, 1888 34 35England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1913 and December 1913Camberwell, London, England