Rachel Evans, 1748 CE1752 (aged 4 years)

Name
Rachel /Evans/
Given names
Rachel
Surname
Evans
Type
birth name
Baptism April 16, 1748 CE 29 (aged 0 days)
Baptism of a brotherThomas Evans
February 1, 1750 CE (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brotherRichard Evans
December 1, 1751 CE (aged 3 years)
Death

Burial November 16, 1752 (aged 4 years)
Last change July 19, 201822:06:16

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 27, 1745 CETimsbury, Somerset, England
-3 months
elder sister
8 months
elder sister
1746 CE
Baptism: April 16, 1746 CE 27England
Death:
2 years
herself
1748 CE1752
Baptism: April 16, 1748 CE 29England
Death:
22 months
younger brother
1750 CE
Baptism: February 1, 1750 CE 30England
Death:
22 months
younger brother
1751 CE1752 CE
Baptism: December 1, 1751 CE 32England
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17531794
Birth: 1753 33England
Death: 1794England
3 years
younger brother
17551824
Birth: 1755 35England
Death: 1824England
4 years
younger brother
1758
Birth: 1758 38England
Death:
3 years
younger sister