Martha Afford, 18211822 (aged 1 year)

Name
Martha /Afford/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism October 17, 1821 26 29 (aged 0 days)
Address: St Peters Church, Oundle
Death November 24, 1822 (aged 1 year)

Last change July 19, 201822:06:16

Family with parents
father
17941878
Baptism: October 21, 1794 27 34England
Death: July 10, 1878England
mother
17921878
Birth: 1792England
Death: between January 1878 and March 1878England
Marriage
Marriage: February 4, 1812Oundle, Northamptonshire, England
10 years
herself
18211822
Baptism: October 17, 1821 26 29England
Death: November 24, 1822
2 years
younger sister
18231825
Baptism: December 25, 1823 29 31England
Death: November 14, 1825
-4 years
elder brother
18191898
Birth: 1819 24 27England
Death: between January 1898 and March 1898England
7 years
younger sister
1826
Baptism: February 24, 1826 31 34England
Death:
5 years
younger sister
1831
Baptism: March 25, 1831 36 39England
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18331908
Birth: 1833 38 41
Death: December 19, 1908England
4 years
younger sister
1836
Baptism: December 25, 1836 42 44England
Death:
-8 years
younger brother
18281899
Birth: 1828 33 36England
Death: between January 1899 and March 1899England
-11 years
elder sister