William Goold,

Name
William /Goold/
Given names
William
Surname
Goold
Type
birth name
MarriageEllen SageView this family
Yes

Death of a daughterMaud Amesbury Goold
between April 1885 and June 1885
Death
Yes

Family with Ellen Sage
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
1876
Birth: between October 1876 and December 1876 23
Death:
4 years
son
1880
Birth: between July 1880 and September 1880 27
Death:
18 months
daughter
1881
Birth: between October 1881 and December 1881 28England
Death:
3 years
daughter
18841885
Birth: between July 1884 and September 1884 31England
Death: between April 1885 and June 1885England