Eleanor Amesbury, 18181821 (aged 3 years)

Name
Eleanor /Amesbury/
Given names
Eleanor
Surname
Amesbury
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
1818 25 21 (aged 0)
Baptism of a sister
Marriage of parents
estimated 1819 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sister
1820 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a sister
Death
1821 (aged 3 years)
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:15
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
17971883
Birth: 1797England
Death: March 3, 1883England
Marriage Marriageestimated 1819
sister
1 year
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
1823
Birth: 1823 30 26 England
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1826
Birth: 1826 33 29 England
Death:
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
18331893
Birth: 1833 40 36
Death: between October 1893 and December 1893England
5 years
younger brother
18371866
Birth: 1837 44 40 England
Death: between October 1866 and December 1866England
Baptism
Death