Thomas Wise,

Name
Thomas /Wise/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Wise
Type
birth name
MarriageHenrietta OppenheimView this family
between October 1855 and December 1855
Occupation
Shoe and Boot Maker

Death

Family with Henrietta Oppenheim
himself
wife
1837
Birth: May 17, 1837 28 21England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1855 and December 1855Bethnal Green, London, England