Frederick Joseph Harle, 1897

Name
Frederick Joseph /Harle/
Given names
Frederick
Surname
Harle
Type
birth name
Baptism January 24, 1897 28 29 (aged )
Birth December 14, 1897 29 29
Birth of a brotherWilliam Richard Harle
May 21, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherWilliam Richard Harle
June 10, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Census March 31, 1901 (aged 3 years)
Address: 22 Pritchard Road, Bethnal Green
CensusFrederick John Harle
March 31, 1901 (aged 3 years)
CensusCaroline Eliza Beszant
March 31, 1901 (aged 3 years)
CensusWilliam Richard Harle
March 31, 1901 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterDaisy Flora Charlotte Harle
December 4, 1901 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterDaisy Flora Charlotte Harle
December 29, 1901 (aged 4 years)
Death of a brotherWilliam Richard Harle
between October 1933 and December 1933 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherCaroline Eliza Beszant
between October 1940 and December 1940 (aged 42 years)
Death of a fatherFrederick John Harle
between October 1942 and December 1942 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterDaisy Flora Charlotte Harle
between January 1968 and March 1968 (aged 70 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:09:30

Family with parents
father
18681942
Birth: between April 1868 and June 1868 36 33England
Death: between October 1942 and December 1942England
mother
18681940
Birth: between January 1868 and March 1868England
Death: between October 1940 and December 1940England
Marriage
Marriage: December 25, 1895Bethnal Green, London, England
13 months
himself
1897
Birth: December 14, 1897 29 29England
Death:
3 years
younger brother
19001933
Birth: May 21, 1900 32 32England
Death: between October 1933 and December 1933England
19 months
younger sister
19011968
Birth: December 4, 1901 33 33England
Death: between January 1968 and March 1968England