Samuel Williams

Name
Samuel /Williams/
Given names
Samuel
Surname
Williams
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Address: Hanham, Oldland
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Address: Taunton Hospital
Cause: Pneumoconiosis of both lungs
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Burial
Address: St Marys Church, Blackwood
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:15
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
George Henry Williams
18941969
Birth: June 7, 1894 England
Death: March 22, 1969England
himself
Family with Annie
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
Burial