Charlotte Afford, 18211836 (aged 15 years)

Name
Charlotte /Afford/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism April 23, 1821 30 26 (aged 0 days)
Baptism of a sisterEsther Afford
April 22, 1825 (aged 3 years)
Address: St Peters Church, Oundle
Birth of a sisterElizabeth Afford
1826 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterMary Afford
September 15, 1830 (aged 9 years)
Address: St Peters Church, Oundle
Birth of a brotherFrancis Afford
1832 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherFrancis Afford
October 21, 1832 (aged 11 years)
Address: St Peters Church, Oundle
Baptism of a sisterJane Afford
October 11, 1835 (aged 14 years)
Death August 9, 1836 (aged 15 years)

Last change July 19, 201822:06:15

Family with parents
father
17901844
Baptism: September 28, 1790 23 30England
Death: between January 1844 and March 1844England
mother
17941872
Baptism: June 8, 1794England
Death: between April 1872 and June 1872England
Marriage
Marriage: March 6, 1814Oundle, Northamptonshire, England
13 years
younger sister
1826
Birth: 1826 35 31England
Death:
-10 years
elder brother
18151902
Birth: 1815 24 20England
Death: between October 1902 and December 1902England
3 months
elder brother
18151901
Baptism: April 6, 1815 24 20England
Death: between October 1901 and December 1901England
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
18211836
Baptism: April 23, 1821 30 26England
Death: August 9, 1836
4 years
younger sister
1825
Baptism: April 22, 1825 34 30England
Death:
6 years
younger sister
1830
Baptism: September 15, 1830 39 36England
Death:
2 years
younger brother
18321879
Birth: 1832 41 37England
Death: December 19, 1879England
4 years
younger sister
1835
Baptism: October 11, 1835 45 41England
Death:
-15 years
elder brother
18201874
Birth: 1820 29 25England
Death: between April 1874 and June 1874England
18 years
younger brother
18371921
Birth: between October 1837 and December 1837 47 43England
Death: between July 1921 and September 1921England