Sarah Rowlerson, 1825

Name
Sarah /Rowlerson/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Rowlerson
Type
birth name
Baptism July 31, 1825 45 35 (aged 0 days)
Death of a fatherEdward Rowlerson
October 21, 1858 (aged 33 years)

Death of a brotherEdward William Rowlerson
July 12, 1862 (aged 36 years)
Address: Norfolk Terrace
Death of a motherHannah Horn
December 3, 1869 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterEliza Rowlerson
1878 (aged 52 years)
Death of a sisterMary Ann Rowlerson
July 27, 1880 (aged 54 years)

Address: 51 Bath Street, New Swindon
Cause: Obstruction of bowels
Death of a sisterSelina Rowlerson
November 11, 1880 (aged 55 years)
Address: 90 High St
Death of a sisterJane Rowlerson
1896 (aged 70 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:15

Family with parents
father
mother
17901869
Birth: 1790 29England
Death: December 3, 1869England
Marriage
Marriage: February 20, 1811Frindsbury, Kent, England
15 years
herself
-12 years
elder sister
18131880
Birth: October 17, 1813 33 23England
Death: July 27, 1880
-22 months
elder brother
18121862
Birth: January 3, 1812 32 22England
Death: July 12, 1862England
12 years
elder sister
18231880
Birth: 1823 43 33England
Death: November 11, 1880England
-4 years
elder sister
18181878
Birth: 1818 38 28England
Death: 1878England
7 years
elder sister
18241896
Birth: 1824 44 34England
Death: 1896England