James Farrar,

Name
James /Farrar/
Given names
James
Surname
Farrar
Type
birth name
Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Dabbs
October 26, 1891
Death of a motherJane Dabbs
January 10, 1921

Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:14

Family with parents
father
mother
18471921
Birth: January 30, 1847 36 36England
Death: January 10, 1921
Marriage
Marriage: January 5, 1873Bethnal Green, London, England
himself