Harold Harry Howell,

Name
Harold "Harry" /Howell/
Given names
Harold
Surname
Howell
Type
birth name
MarriageOlive EvansView this family
between July 1915 and September 1915
Death of a wifeOlive Evans
October 20, 1960

Death

Family with Olive Evans
himself
wife
18741960
Birth: between April 1874 and June 1874 32 30England
Death: October 20, 1960
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1915 and September 1915Bristol, Gloucestershire, England