Thomas Dunn, 1908

Name
Thomas /Dunn/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Dunn
Type
birth name
MarriageHarriet AffordView this family
between January 1899 and March 1899
Death before 1908

Family with Harriet Afford
himself
wife
1877
Birth: between October 1877 and December 1877 41 43England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between January 1899 and March 1899Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England