Edwin Love,

Name
Edwin /Love/
Given names
Edwin
Surname
Love
Type
birth name
MarriageMary Ann le MarechalView this family
between October 1859 and December 1859
Death
Yes

Family with Mary Ann le Marechal
himself
wife
1836
Birth: 1836 28 30
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween October 1859 and December 1859Bethnal Green, London, England
1 year
son
1860
Birth: September 1860 24England
Death: