James Dabbs, 18191903 (aged 84 years)

Name
James /Dabbs/
Given names
James
Surname
Dabbs
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Address: Academy Chapel Independent Church
Birth of a brother
1824 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a brother
Address: Academy Chapel Independent Church
Census
Address: 67 Seabright St
Associate: John Dabbs (aged 54 years) — father
Associate: Mary Trenell (aged 56 years) — mother
Associate: Lydia Dabbs (aged 23 years) — younger sister
Associate: Josiah Dabbs (aged 20 years) — younger brother
Census
Census
Census
Census
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
1872 (aged 52 years)
Death of a wife
1878 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Address: Bethnal Green Workhouse, Waterloo Road
Death
between April 1903 and June 1903 (aged 84 years)
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:14
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
17841856
Baptism: October 31, 1784 England
Death: between April 1856 and June 1856England
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1809Stepney, London, England
22 months
brother
18101891
Baptism: December 3, 1810 23 26 England
Death: between October 1891 and December 1891England
8 years
himself
18191903
Baptism: January 16, 1819 31 34 England
Death: between April 1903 and June 1903England
6 years
younger brother
18241912
Birth: 1824 36 39
Death: October 22, 1912England
-14 years
younger brother
18091810
Birth: 1809 21 24
Death: 1810
3 years
younger brother
18121814
Birth: February 20, 1812 24 27 England
Death: before 1814
21 months
younger brother
18131902
Birth: November 4, 1813 26 29 England
Death: May 23, 1902England
14 months
younger sister
1814
Birth: December 19, 1814 27 30 England
Death:
16 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
18171871
Birth: October 27, 1817 30 32 England
Death: between October 1871 and December 1871England
3 years
younger brother
18201902
Birth: August 12, 1820 33 35 England
Death: between January 1902 and March 1902England
Family with Sarah Venables
himself
18191903
Baptism: January 16, 1819 31 34 England
Death: between April 1903 and June 1903England
wife
18181878
Birth: 1818England
Death: 1878
Marriage Marriagebetween April 1847 and June 1847Bethnal Green, London, England