Noe Oblein

Name
Noe /Oblein/
Given names
Noe
Surname
Oblein
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St Johns Church
Marriage of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Marie Smith
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17801868
Birth: February 3, 1780 England
Death: between April 1868 and June 1868England
5 years
daughter