Thomas Dabbs, 1679/80 CE

Name
Thomas /Dabbs/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Dabbs
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Address: St Botolph
Marriage
Baptism of a sister
Address: St Botolph, Bishopsgate
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Address: St Botolph, Bishopsgate
Death of a brother
1687 CE (aged 6 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:14
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
3 years
sister
1683 CE
Baptism: May 23, 1683 CE 25 England
Death:
-6 years
younger sister
1677 CE
Birth: September 1, 1677 CE 19 England
Death:
20 months
younger sister
1679 CE
Birth: May 1, 1679 CE 21 England
Death:
8 years
younger brother
1687 CE1687 CE
Birth: February 1, 1687 CE 29
Death: 1687 CE
Family with Elizabeth
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
-13 years
son
1705/06 CE
Baptism: February 16, 1705/06 CE 26 23 England
Death:
8 years
daughter
1714 CE
Birth: June 1, 1714 CE 34 31 England
Death:
Baptism