Richard Dabbs, 1718/19 CE

Name
Richard /Dabbs/
Given names
Richard
Surname
Dabbs
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Address: St Mary, Whitechapel
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St Dunstan
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Address: Christ Church
Marriage of a son
Address: St Leonard’s Church
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Holy Trinity Minories
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St Dunstan
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:14
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
-13 years
brother
1705/06 CE
Baptism: February 16, 1705/06 CE 26 23 England
Death:
8 years
younger sister
1714 CE
Birth: June 1, 1714 CE 34 31 England
Death:
Family with Elizabeth
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
1744 CE
Baptism: December 8, 1744 CE 25 25 England
Death:
10 years
son
-11 years
daughter
8 years
daughter
1750 CE
Birth: September 16, 1750 CE 31 31 England
Death:
2 years
son
7 years
daughter
1758
Birth: July 17, 1758 39 39 England
Death:
2 years
daughter
1760
Birth: July 9, 1760 41 41 England
Death:
3 years
son
1763
Birth: January 1, 1763 43 43 England
Death:
2 years
daughter
1765
Birth: February 1, 1765 45 46 England
Death:
19 months
son
1766
Birth: September 1, 1766 47 47 England
Death:
Baptism