Martha Dabbs, 1778

Name
Martha /Dabbs/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Dabbs
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Address: Christ Church
Baptism of a sister
Address: Christ Church
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Address: St Leonards, Shoreditch
Birth of a brother
1785 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brother
Address: Christ Church
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Address: Christ Church
Death of a brother
1855 (aged 76 years)
Death of a brother
between January 1865 and March 1865 (aged 86 years)
Death of a brother
1872 (aged 93 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:14
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1774 CEBethnal Green, London, England
4 years
herself
sister
9 years
brother
2 years
younger brother
-9 years
younger brother
17801865
Birth: October 15, 1780 26
Death: between January 1865 and March 1865
5 years
younger brother
-8 years
younger brother