Kathryn Spry

Name
Kathryn /Spry/
Given names
Kathryn
Surname
Spry
Type of name
birth name
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:14
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
18631900
Birth: January 19, 1863 24 22 United States
Death: estimated 1900
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 22, 1886
3 years
younger brother
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
1890
Birth: February 10, 1890 27 28 United States
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
1893
Birth: June 1893 30 31 United States
Death:
21 months
younger brother
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
1895
Birth: February 1895 32 33 United States
Death:
-6 years
younger brother
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
18881958
Birth: October 18, 1888 25 26 United States
Death: December 17, 1958
-13 months
younger brother
Frederick E Spry and family, circa 1898
18871976
Birth: August 12, 1887 24 25 United States
Death: June 15, 1976
herself