James Huggins,

Name
James /Huggins/
Given names
James
Surname
Huggins
Type
birth name
MarriageMary Ann J FarmerView this family
between July 1877 and September 1877
Death

Family with Mary Ann J Farmer
himself
wife
1856
Birth: between July 1856 and September 1856 23 22England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1877 and September 1877Hackney, London, England