William Way

Name
William /Way/
Given names
William
Surname
Way
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Occupation
Labourer
Marriage of a son
Death
yes
Family with
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
18241894
Birth: 1824 England
Death: between April 6, 1891 and January 29, 1894