William White

Name
William /White/
Given names
William
Surname
White
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Note: Possibly William WHITE + Harriet FULLER, 20 Dec 1806, St. Peter, Lee, Lewisham
Occupation
Bricklayer
1844
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Address: St Paul’s Church
Death
yes
Family with Harriet
himself
wife
1783
Birth: 1783England
Death:
Marriage Marriageestimated 1806
7 years
daughter
1812
Birth: December 21, 1812 29 England
Death:
5 years
daughter
1817
Birth: November 1, 1817 34 England
Death:
2 years
daughter
1819
Birth: November 9, 1819 36 England
Death:
2 years
daughter
1822
Birth: February 15, 1822 39 England
Death:
3 years
son
18241881
Birth: September 8, 1824 41 England
Death: before April 2, 1881