John Clayton

Name
John /Clayton/
Given names
John
Surname
Clayton
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Occupation
Bootmaker
from 1879 to 1899
Marriage of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Elizabeth Jones
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1873
6 years
daughter
Annie Clayton and Maud MacDonald
18791961
Birth: April 11, 1879 44 England
Death: January 30, 1961England
-3 years
daughter
1875
Birth: 1875 40 England
Death:
Webster + Elizabeth Jones
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage Marriage
stepson
1867
Birth: 1867 32 England
Death:
3 years
stepson
1869
Birth: 1869 34 England
Death:
-10 years
stepson
1858
Birth: 1858 23 England
Death:
5 years
stepson
1862
Birth: 1862 27 England
Death:
3 years
stepson
1864
Birth: 1864 29 England
Death: