Edith Monte, 18991900 (aged 10 months)

Name
Edith /Monte/
Given names
Edith
Surname
Monte
Type of name
birth name
Death of a father
Birth
Note: The BMD record shows a Richard Randall Monte who was born in the same quarter/place, but who died and was buried aged 9 months in Yorkshire. A twin brother?
Death
Last change
July 19, 201822:09:26
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
18661899
Birth: 1866 34 20 England
Death: between January 1899 and March 1899England
mother
18651902
Birth: between July 1865 and September 1865England
Death: between October 1902 and December 1902England
Marriage Marriagebetween April 1893 and June 1893Rochford, Essex, England
7 years
herself
18991900
Birth: between October 1899 and December 1899 33 34 England
Death: between July 1900 and August 1900England