William Duningham

Name
William /Duningham/
Given names
William
Surname
Duningham
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Address: All Saint’s Church
Marriage of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Sarah Southgate
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1818Edmonton, London, England
10 months
daughter
18191900
Birth: April 3, 1819 England
Death: March 11, 1900England