Annie Williams

Name
Annie /Williams/
Given names
Annie
Surname
Williams
Type of name
birth name
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:13
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
1875
Birth: June 7, 1875 27 22 England
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1895Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
3 years
younger brother
18981901
Birth: between April 1898 and June 1898 22 20 England
Death: between January 1901 and March 1901England
sister
herself