Joseph Layland

Name
Joseph /Layland/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Layland
Type of name
birth name
Death of a maternal grandfather
Address: Caravan, Lees Yard, C... Street, Hunslet
Cause: Bronchitis, Heart disease
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Number of marriages
0
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:13
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
1870
Birth: between July 1870 and September 1870 28 28 England
Death:
mother
1874
Birth: 1874 26 24 England
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween October 1901 and December 1901Wakefield, Yorkshire, England
brother
himself
brother
younger brother
19061984
Birth: August 21, 1906 36 32 England
Death: December 1984England
Number of marriages