Richard Williams, 1911

Name
Richard /Williams/
Given names
Richard
Surname
Williams
Type
birth name
Death of a paternal grandmotherAlice Williams
March 23, 1904
Address: Caravan, Roundabout, Showground, Town Street, Hanningley
Cause: Pernicious anaemia; Exhaustion
Birth of a sisterCaroline Carrie Williams
December 3, 1906
Birth of a sisterAnnie Williams
August 13, 1909
Death before April 2, 1911
Note: Died before 1911 census
Last change July 19, 201822:06:13

Family with parents
father
Reuben Williams 1873—1943
18731943
Birth: May 1, 1873 25 23England
Death: January 17, 1943England
mother
Annie Williams
18791960
Birth: April 30, 1879 32 27England
Death: October 27, 1960England
Marriage
Marriage: January 11, 1899Oldham, Lancashire, England
2 years
sister
Emily Williams
19012000
Birth: May 6, 1901 28 22England
Death: July 8, 2000England
6 years
sister
Carrie Williams
19061984
Birth: December 3, 1906 33 27England
Death: August 30, 1984England
-7 years
brother
18991993
Birth: November 19, 1899 26 20England
Death: September 1993England
himself
brother
19031986
Birth: April 10, 1903 29 23England
Death: August 16, 1986
6 years
sister
1909
Birth: August 13, 1909 36 30England
Death: