Hugh H Jock McCabe

Jack (Jock)
Name
Hugh H "Jock" /McCabe/
Given names
Hugh H
Surname
McCabe
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Death of a wife
Cause: Stroke
Family with Dorothy Elsie Muriel Payne
himself
wife
Dorothy Payne, 1890-1980
18901980
Birth: January 24, 1890 46 42 England
Death: January 31, 1980
Marriage Marriagebetween April 1931 and June 1931Exeter, Devon, England