Charles Henry Hardy,

Name
Charles Henry /Hardy/
Given names
Charles Henry
Surname
Hardy
Type
birth name
MarriageDorcas Telitha HealView this family
December 16, 1893
Address: Buckland Weslyan Chapel
Death

Family with Dorcas Telitha Heal
himself
wife
1869
Birth: between January 1869 and March 1869 48 44England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: December 16, 1893Portsea Island, Hampshire, England
16 years
son
1909
Birth: 1909 40England
Death: