John Johns,

Name
John /Johns/
Given names
John
Surname
Johns
Type
birth name
Death of a maternal grandmotherSarah Hine
December 3, 1925
Address: 6 Ebrington Terrace, St Thomas
Cause: Cerebral Softening, Carcinoma of descending colon
Death of a maternal grandfatherWilliam Payne
February 19, 1929
Address: 6 Ebrington Terrace, St Thomas, Exeter
Cause: Broncho-pneumonia
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:13

Family with parents
father
1873
Birth: between July 1873 and September 1873England
Death:
mother
1876
Birth: between April 1876 and June 1876 33 28England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1899 and June 1899Exeter, Devon, England
12 months
brother
1900
Birth: between January 1900 and March 1900 26 23England
Death:
himself