Henry Williams, 1849

Name
Henry /Williams/
Given names
Henry
Surname
Williams
Type
birth name
Baptism July 7, 1849 22 22 (aged 0 days)
Census March 30, 1851 (aged 1 year)
Address: Wrexham Regis, Beast Market and Show
Associate: Joseph Williams (aged 3 years) — elder brother
Associate: Henry Williams (aged 23 years) — father
Associate: Martha Buckley (aged 24 years) — mother
CensusJoseph Williams
March 30, 1851 (aged 1 year)
CensusHenry Williams
March 30, 1851 (aged 1 year)
CensusMartha Buckley
March 30, 1851 (aged 1 year)
Death of a fatherHenry Williams
February 7, 1870 (aged 20 years)
Address: rear Winwick Street
Cause: Syphilitic Arthritis
Death of a paternal grandfatherRobert Williams
March 11, 1870 (aged 20 years)
Address: Stamford Street
Cause: Hepatitis Jaundice
Death of a paternal grandmotherNancy Marsh
November 6, 1874 (aged 25 years)
Address: Back Stamford Street
Cause: Old age, gradual decay
Death of a brotherJoseph Williams
April 8, 1913 (aged 63 years)
Address: Caravan, Lees Yard, C... Street, Hunslet
Cause: Bronchitis, Heart disease
Burial of a fatherHenry Williams

Death of a motherMartha Buckley

Death
Yes

Last change July 19, 201822:06:13

Family with parents
father
18271870
Baptism: June 3, 1827 33 33England
Death: February 7, 1870England
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 1, 1846Grappenhall, Cheshire, England
11 months
elder brother
18471913
Birth: October 25, 1847 20 20England
Death: April 8, 1913England
21 months
himself
1849
Baptism: July 7, 1849 22 22England
Death: