Edward Afford, 18061808 (aged 1 year)

Name
Edward /Afford/
Given names
Edward
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism August 18, 1806 37 35 (aged 0 days)
Death before 1808 (aged 1 year)

Last change July 19, 201822:06:13

Family with parents
father
mother
17711857
Birth: 1771England
Death: between July 1857 and September 1857England
Marriage
Marriage: September 9, 1805Hartford, Cambridgeshire, England
3 years
younger brother
18081891
Birth: 1808 38 37England
Death: January 26, 1891England
7 years
younger brother
1814
Birth: 1814 44 43England
Death:
-8 years
himself
18061808
Baptism: August 18, 1806 37 35England
Death: before 1808
7 years
younger brother
18121872
Birth: 1812 42 41England
Death: between July 1872 and September 1872England
-12 months
younger sister
1810
Birth: estimated 1810 40 39England
Death: