William Cordona,

Name
William /Cordona/
Given names
William
Surname
Cordona
Type
birth name
MarriageRebecca HummerstonView this family
1916
Death

Family with Rebecca Hummerston
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1916Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland
Andrew Williams + Rebecca Hummerston
partner’s partner
18731906
Birth: June 4, 1873 25 20Scotland
Death: April 13, 1906Scotland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 29, 1896Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England
3 years
step-son
1899
Birth: 1899 25 31Scotland
Death:
22 months
step-daughter
1900
Birth: October 1900 27 32Scotland
Death:
17 months
step-son
19021963
Birth: February 20, 1902 28 34Scotland
Death: May 20, 1963Scotland