William Will Balchin,

Name
William "Will" /Balchin/
Given names
William
Surname
Balchin
Type
birth name
MarriageEliza Annette Nancy R PayneView this family
between July 1901 and September 1901
Death

Family with Eliza Annette Nancy R Payne
himself
wife
1874
Birth: between January 1874 and March 1874 31 26England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1901 and September 1901Exeter, Devon, England
daughter
daughter
19041987
Birth: September 13, 1904 30England
Death: August 1987England