Henry Williams, 18271870 (aged 42 years)

Name
Henry /Williams/
Given names
Henry
Surname
Williams
Type
birth name
Baptism June 3, 1827 33 33 (aged 0 days)
Baptism of a sisterFanny Williams
January 10, 1830 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a sisterFanny Williams
November 11, 1830 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMartha Williams
1831 (aged 3 years)

Baptism of a sisterMartha Williams
October 2, 1831 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherRobert Williams
January 31, 1844 (aged 16 years)
Address: 7 Stamford Street, Warrington
Cause: Asthma
Burial of a paternal grandfatherRobert Williams
February 4, 1844 (aged 16 years)
MarriageMartha BuckleyView this family
December 1, 1846 (aged 19 years)
Address: St Wilfrid, Grappenhall
Census March 30, 1851 (aged 23 years)
Address: Wrexham Regis, Beast Market and Show
Associate: Joseph Williamsson
Associate: Martha Buckleywife
Associate: Henry Williamsson
CensusJoseph Williams
March 30, 1851 (aged 23 years)
CensusMartha Buckley
March 30, 1851 (aged 23 years)
CensusHenry Williams
March 30, 1851 (aged 23 years)
Marriage of a childJoseph WilliamsAlice WilliamsView this family
September 12, 1868 (aged 41 years)
Address: St Matthew Church
Death February 7, 1870 (aged 42 years)
Address: rear Winwick Street
Cause of death: Syphilitic Arthritis
Burial
Last change July 19, 201822:06:13

Family with parents
father
17941870
Baptism: April 13, 1794 25England
Death: March 11, 1870England
mother
17931874
Birth: October 30, 1793 31England
Death: November 6, 1874England
Marriage
Marriage: May 5, 1812Daresbury, Cheshire, England
11 years
elder brother
1822
Birth: 1822 27 28England
Death:
-2 years
elder brother
-2 years
elder brother
18161892
Baptism: December 29, 1816 22 23England
Death: 1892
8 years
elder brother
Moses Williams, 1824-1873
18241873
Birth: 1824 29 30
Death: November 17, 1873
8 years
younger sister
-4 years
himself
18271870
Baptism: June 3, 1827 33 33England
Death: February 7, 1870England
-15 years
elder sister
18121814
Baptism: December 20, 1812 18 19England
Death:
17 years
younger sister
18301830
Baptism: January 10, 1830 35 36England
Death:
Family with Martha Buckley
himself
18271870
Baptism: June 3, 1827 33 33England
Death: February 7, 1870England
wife
Marriage
Marriage: December 1, 1846Grappenhall, Cheshire, England
11 months
son
18471913
Birth: October 25, 1847 20 20England
Death: April 8, 1913England
21 months
son
1849
Baptism: July 7, 1849 22 22England
Death: