Name
//
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a son
Death
yes
Family with Aldebart II de la Marche
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
-11 months
son
1060 CE1091 CE
Birth: 1060 CE 30 France
Death: 1091 CE
Aldebart II de la Marche +
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage