Marsh,

Name
/Marsh/
Surname
Marsh
Type
birth name
MarriageHenrietta Hettie Clara FroggittView this family
after 1927

Death of a wifeHenrietta Hettie Clara Froggitt
December 1984
Note: Possible death: Dec 1984, Waltham Forest, Vol 15,…

Possible death: Dec 1984, Waltham Forest, Vol 15, Page: 690 Henrietta Marsh, DoB 4 Aug 1903

Death

Family with Henrietta Hettie Clara Froggitt
himself
wife
19031984
Birth: August 4, 1903 30 33England
Death: December 1984England
Marriage
Marriage: after 1927
Christopher Ellam + Henrietta Hettie Clara Froggitt
partner’s partner
19051973
Birth: May 10, 1905England
Death: between January 1973 and March 1973
wife
19031984
Birth: August 4, 1903 30 33England
Death: December 1984England
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1927 and June 1927Bethnal Green, London, England