Flower,

Name
/Flower/
Surname
Flower
Type
birth name
MarriageElizabeth View this family
estimated 1825

Marriage of a childCharles EvansAnn FlowerView this family
November 24, 1853

Death

Family with Elizabeth
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: estimated 1825
9 years
daughter
Charles & Ann Evans, late 1800s
18331919
Birth: 1833 32England
Death: between January 1919 and March 1919England