William Henry Maton

Name
William Henry /Maton/
Given names
William Henry
Surname
Maton
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Address: Saint Mary Magdalene’s Church
Death
yes
Family with Ada Sarah Evans
himself
wife
1870
Birth: 1870 26 24 England
Death:
Marriage Marriage1896Writhlington, Somerset, England
Marriage