Maria Wilshire, 1895

Name
Maria /Wilshire/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Wilshire
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Address: Sacred Heart Church
Note: God Parents: John Mette and Maria Golden
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: General Debility
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Address: Section B Lot 59, Odd Fellows Cemetery
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Address: Odd Fellows Cemetary
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:09:16
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
18671919
Birth: 1867 38 31 United States
Death: January 15, 1919United States
mother
1932
Birth: United States
Death: June 10, 1932United States
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1890Du Quoin, Perry County, Illinois, United States
sister
herself
1895
Birth: January 26, 1895 28
Death:
-4 years
elder brother
18911947
Birth: May 20, 1891 24
Death: June 18, 1947United States
Baptism
Birth