Name
//
Type of name
birth name
Death of a wife
Death
yes
Family with Rose Ellen Collins
himself
partner
18881941
Birth: 1888
Death: between April 1941 and June 1941England
daughter
Percy Camplin Afford + Rose Ellen Collins
partner’s husband
18861971
Birth: June 17, 1886 45 44 England
Death: between April 1971 and June 1971England
partner
18881941
Birth: 1888
Death: between April 1941 and June 1941England
Marriage Marriagebetween July 1908 and September 1908Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England
7 months
partner’s son
19091982
Birth: January 17, 1909 22 21 England
Death: between July 1982 and September 1982England
18 months
partner’s daughter
1910
Birth: between April 1910 and June 1910 23 22 England
Death:
4 years
partner’s son
19131913
Birth: between July 1913 and September 1913 27 25 England
Death: between July 1913 and September 1913England
5 years
partner’s daughter
19182004
Birth: September 4, 1918 32 30 England
Death: September 2004England