Sarah Mills, 18511851 (aged 0)

Name
Sarah /Mills/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Mills
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Address: St Marys Church
Death
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:12
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 25, 1850Wysall, Nottinghamshire, England
5 years
younger sister
18541924
Birth: 1854 29 26 England
Death: 1924England
3 years
younger sister
18561863
Birth: 1856 31 28 England
Death: 1863England
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
18601897
Birth: 1860 35 32 England
Death: 1897England
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
18671900
Birth: 1867 42 39 England
Death: 1900South Africa
1 year
younger brother
18671945
Birth: 1867 42 39
Death: 1945England
-16 years
herself
18511851
Baptism: May 23, 1851 26 23 England
Death: 1851England
20 months
brother
1853
Baptism: January 25, 1853 28 25 England
Death: