Gladys May Elizabeth Bird, 1923

Name
Gladys May Elizabeth /Bird/
Given names
Gladys May Elizabeth
Surname
Bird
Type
birth name
Baptism October 21, 1920 (aged )
Address: Tabor Chapel
Birth September 23, 1923
Last change July 19, 201822:09:11