George Hale, 1881

Name
George /Hale/
Given names
George
Surname
Hale
Type
birth name
MarriageCaroline SellerView this family
between April 1876 and June 1876

Death after 1881

Note: Wife is listed on 1881 census as "married"
Family with Caroline Seller
himself
wife
1857
Birth: between April 1857 and June 1857 26 24England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1876 and June 1876
3 years
son
1878
Birth: 1878 20England
Death:
3 years
son
1880
Birth: 1880 22England
Death: