William Davis

Name
William /Davis/
Given names
William
Surname
Davis
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Occupation
Mariner
1843
Occupation
Labourer
Marriage of a son
Address: Parish Church of St Philip and St Jacob
Death
yes
Last change
November 5, 201211:29:09
Family with Harriet
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
18161881
Birth: 1816 England
Death: October 24, 1881England