John Cook

Name
John /Cook/
Given names
John
Surname
Cook
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Occupation
Carpenter
Death
yes
Family with Sarah Heal
himself
wife
1823
Birth: June 16, 1823 27 England
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1849Camerton, Somerset, England